Результаты XII Московской областной олимпиады

ФИО Баллы Класс Школа Город
Пак Денис Викторович 54 9 Средняя школа №7 Солнечногорск
Кабицкий Григорий Евгеньевич 53 11 Средняя школа №15 Химки
Фурманов Кирилл Константинович 52 11 Средняя школа №1 Фрязино
Владимиров Сергей Михайлович 51 10 Муниципальный лицей Орехово-Зуево
Гайфуллин Александр Александрович 50 11 Муниципальная гимназия Раменское
Ситников Владимир Валентинович 44 10 ФМШ №2 Сергиев-Посад
Захаров Владимир Владимирович 43 11 Гимназия №12 Долгопрудный
Шестимеров Андрей Алексеевич 38 9 Лицей №23 Мытищи
Алексеев Алексей Альбертович 33 9 Лицей №23 Мытищи
Голиков Кирилл Олегович 32 10 Гимназия Сергиев Посад
Давыдов Евгений Александрович 32 11 Лицей №10 Одинцово
Колпаков Илья Игоревич 31 11 Средняя школа №6 Троицк
Спирин Константин николаевич 28 10 ФМШ №2 Сергиев Посад
Чуркин Андрей Вячеславович 28 11 Средняя школа №29 Коломна
Низьев Никита Владимирович 28 11 Лицей Шатура
Шуруев Олег Владимирович 24 11 Лицей №8 Электросталь
Сидоров Игорь Андреевич 21 9 Лицей №3 Троицк
Новиков Филипп Витальевич 20 11 Лицей Троицк
Ефремов Анатолий Сергеевич 18 10 Лицей №4 Чехов
Векшин Максим Константинович 17 11 Гимназия №7 Химки
Голубцов Дмитрий Александрович 15 9 Лицей НИП Королев
Леошкевич Илья Олегович 15 10 Лицей №26 Подольск
Кутуев Эдуард Римович 14 11 Лицей №6 Дубна
Болотов Александр Александрович 13 10 Гимназия №6 Ивантеевка
Матвеев Дмитрий Иванович 13 11 Лицей №3 Домодедово
Рябиченко Дмитрий Викторович 12 11 Гимназия №9 Железнодорожный
Савкин Алексей Сергеевич 12 11 Средняя щкола №15 Серпухов
Сплошнов Андрей Борисович 11 11 Средняя школа №7 Ступино
Воронов Алексей Владимирович 11 11 Лицей №23 Подольск
Водяницкий Алексей Александрович 10 10 Лицей Железнодорожный
Паршин Александр Евгеньевич 10 11 Видновская гимназия Видное
Арсентьев Антон Валерьевич 9 11 Средняя школа №13 Жуковский
Генералов Сергей Юрьевич 9 11 Средняя школа №1 Фрязино
Бахтеев Олег Александрович 9 10 Гимназия №1 Лыткарино
Афонин Виталий Геннадьевич 9 10 Средняя школа №15 Электрогорск
Горелов Илья Геннадьевич 8 11 Лицей №6 Одинцово
Рябченко Александр Михайлович 8 11 Гимназия №2 Краснознаменск
Гришин Андрей Геннадьевич 8 11 Средняя школа №6 Красногорск
Карась Игорь Владимирович 7 11 Лицей №4 Юбилейный
Сергеев Александр Игоревич 5 8 Средняя школа № 2 Троицк
Андрианов Андрей Сергеевич 5 8 Средняя школа №18 Сергиев-Посад
Афонин Денис Борисович 4 11 Гимназия №6 Ивантеевка
Рябинский Николай Сергеевич 3 10 Лицей Протвино
Кузнецов Виталий Викторович 2 10 Средняя школа №3 Бронницы
Хохловкин Дмитрий Александрович 2 10 Муниципальная гимназия Щелково
Ларин Андрей Сергеевич 2 11 Лицей Щелково
Вяльчин Виктор Валерьевич 1 11 Муниципальная гимназия Щелково
Семенов Максим Борисович 1 10 Средняя школа №43 Люберцы
Ранцев Вадим Викторович 0 9 Средняя школа №3 Красноармейск
Зубчевский Виталий Валерьевич 0 10 Школа №5 (МОУ "Лицей") Балашиха
Кизилов Анатолий Юрьевич 0 10 Средняя школа №4 Озеры
Корнилов Виталий Борисович 0 10 Средняя школа №4 Львовский
Пахомов Алексей Викторович 0 10 Гимназия №2 Железнодорожный
Богачев Дмитрий Владимирович 0 11 Снегирёвская средняя школа Истра
Бочкарев Василий Валерьевич 0 11 Средняя школа №8 Реутов
Гамаюнов Владимир Борисович 0 11 Средняя школа №2 Луховицы
Кобрина Виктория Викторовна 0 11 Средняя школа №4 п. Львовский
Ковалев Александр Сергеевич 0 11 Лицей №1 Краснознаменск
Кроль Илья Михайлович 0 11 Лицей №1 Павловский-Посад
Лобанов Максим Михайлович 0 11 Д.М.О.М.Г. №6 Дмитров
Родин Денис Викторович 0 11 Средняя школа №3 Наро-Фоминск
Суриков Петр Геннадьевич 0 11 Средняя школа №9 Пушкино
Цветков Дмитрий Алексеевич 0 11 Средняя школа №15 Клин